17 Juli
De Balzaal
- 19:30/21:00Novah
- 21:00/22:30Cassie RaptorPRESENTS EVOLUTION A/V SHOW
- 22:30/00:00I Hate Modelspresents Face II Face
- 00:00/01:30OGUZ
- 01:30/03:00Paula Temple b2b SNTS
Boombox
- 19:00/19:30Vicky R
- 20:00/20:45S.Pri Noir
- 21:15/22:15ISHA & LIMSA d'AULNAY
- 22:30/23:30Green Montana
- 00:00/00:50L'Entourloop
- 01:10/02:00Rakoon
- 02:00/03:00Billx
La Petite Maison dans la Prairie
- 18:30/19:30Jersey
- 20:30/21:30Femi Kuti & The Positive Force
- 22:15/23:15Bagarre
- 00:00/01:00Odymel
- 01:00/02:00Bae Blade
- 02:00/03:00Funk Tribu
Le Labo
- 20:00/20:45Baby's Berserk
- 21:30/22:15CELINE GILLAIN
- 23:00/00:00Loraine JamesHyperdub 20 Years
- 00:30/02:00Kode9 feat FlowdanHyperdub 20 Years
- 02:00/03:00Tim ReaperHyperdub 20 Years
18 Juli
The Last Arena
- 16:00/16:45Ratigan Era
- 17:15/18:15Naaman
- 19:00/20:00DINOS
- 21:00/22:00James Blake
- 23:00/00:00ICE SPICE
- 01:00/02:00TRYMpresents MILLENIUM A/V Show
De Balzaal
- 17:00/18:15Shawiya Tribe
- 18:15/19:30Kara
- 19:30/20:45Alix Perez x SP:MC
- 20:45/22:00Koven
- 22:00/23:15Bou+ B Live 247
- 23:15/00:30Netsky
- 00:30/01:45Ganja White Night
- 01:45/03:00Subtronics
Boombox
- 15:40/16:10Manzo
- 16:45/17:30Achim
- 18:15/19:00Franglish
- 20:00/21:00Caballero & JeanJass
- 22:00/23:00LUIDJI
- 00:00/01:00CreedsLive
- 01:15/02:30Spice Up!
- 02:30/04:00Basswell
La Petite Maison dans la Prairie
- 15:30/16:10Mitsune
- 16:40/17:30Le Prince Harry
- 18:15/19:05SHAME
- 22:00/23:00Altin Gun
- 00:00/01:15Jyoty
- 01:15/02:45Jayda G
- 02:45/04:00Interplanetary Criminal
Le Labo
- 14:50/15:30Dushime
- 16:20/16:50MARIPOSA
- 17:30/18:30Deijuvhs
- 19:15/20:00Sega Bodega
- 21:15/22:00Bar Italia
- 23:15/00:15Amnesia Scanner
- 00:30/02:00Half Queen
- 02:00/04:00Chippy Nonstop
Le Garage
- 15:15/16:00Ana Frango Eletrico
- 16:30/17:15Gros Coeur
- 17:30/18:15O.
- 19:00/20:00Ditz
- 20:30/21:30Meltheads
- 22:00/23:00Gwendoline
- 23:30/00:30Structures
- 01:30/02:30DALLE BETON
Dub Corner
- 15:30/18:30Blackboard Jungle
- 18:30/20:30Jah Version
- 20:30/21:30Cookiz & B.R.C.
- 21:30/23:30Mungo's Hi Fifeat. AZIZA JAYE & SOLO BANTON
Rockamadour
- 15:00/16:30Mehdi Maizi & Sandra GomesTalk
- 16:30/18:00WILLEM FELTZERPRESENTED BY SLAGWERK
- 18:00/19:30ANGELITApresented by Slagwerk
- 19:30/21:00Otispresented by Slagwerk
- 21:00/22:15SUZI ANALOGUE LIVEpresented by Nyege Nyege
- 22:15/23:30SISSO & MAIKO LIVEpresented by Nyege Nyege
- 23:30/00:00KHX05 LIVEPRESENTED BY NYEGE NYEGE
- 00:00/01:30Hugo Freegow
- 01:30/03:00Emyl Farmer
19 Juli
The Last Arena
- 15:45/16:30Kau
- 17:15/18:15Charlotte Adigery & Bolis Pupul
- 19:00/20:00Skepta
- 21:00/22:00Kaarispresente Or Noir
- 23:00/00:00Josman
- 01:00/02:20CHASE & STATUSLive
De Balzaal
- 16:30/17:45Helena Lauwaert
- 17:45/19:00Milo Spykers
- 19:00/20:30Daria Kolosova
- 20:30/22:00Farrago
- 22:00/23:30VTSS
- 23:30/01:30Amelie Lens
- 01:30/03:00999999999
Boombox
- 02:30/04:00Basswell
- 15:15/16:00Zonmai
- 16:30/17:15NSG
- 18:15/19:00Zamdane
- 19:50/21:00STIKSTOF
- 22:00/23:00Hugo TSR
- 00:00/01:15Roland Cristal
- 01:20/02:20Le Wanski
- 02:25/04:00Remzcore
La Petite Maison dans la Prairie
- 02:45/04:00Interplanetary Criminal
- 15:15/16:00Kowari
- 16:30/17:15Rendez-Vous
- 18:15/19:10IRENE DRESEL
- 20:00/21:00Mezerg
- 22:00/23:00EZRA COLLECTIVE
- 00:00/01:00Nia Archives
- 01:50/02:40LSDXOXOLive
- 02:45/04:00Shygirlpresents Club Shy
Le Labo
- 02:00/04:00Chippy Nonstop
- 14:40/15:20Salome
- 15:50/16:30Dorothy Gale
- 17:15/18:15CRC
- 19:00/20:00Reinel Bakole
- 21:45/22:30Loverman
- 23:20/01:20OJOO b2b Mankiyan
- 01:20/02:50M I M I
- 03:00/04:00NkisiLive
Le Garage
- 15:15/16:00Chevalier Surprise
- 16:30/17:15Soror
- 18:00/18:45Joe Unknown
- 19:30/20:15Oddism
- 20:45/21:45Billy Nomates
- 22:30/23:30Pro-Pain
- 00:00/01:00Vulves Assassines
- 01:30/02:30Bizkit Park
Dub Corner
- 15:30/17:00Amazoning Shot
- 17:00/18:00Atili
- 18:00/19:00Blackboard Jungle
- 19:00/20:00Macka B
- 20:00/22:00DUB-STUYfeat. JONNYGO FIGURE
- 22:00/23:30Von D
Rockamadour
- 15:00/16:30Grunt Talks
- 16:30/17:30Dirty angelz
- 17:30/19:00Stella K
- 19:00/21:00Hard Being Hot (NMSS, Emilija, Stanislawa, Vera Moro)
- 21:00/01:30Jokkoo Collective
- 01:30/03:00Nooriyah
20 Juli
The Last Arena
- 15:45/16:30Queen Omega& THE ROYAL SOULS
- 17:15/18:15Puggy
- 19:00/20:00Protoje
- 21:00/22:00Rema
- 23:00/00:15Gazo
- 01:15/02:15NTO X SOFIANE PAMART
De Balzaal
- 16:30/18:00Sara Dziri
- 18:00/19:30BELARIA B2B DC SALAS
- 19:30/21:00Courtesy
- 21:00/22:30HAAi
- 22:30/00:00The Blessed Madonna
- 00:00/01:30CAMELPHAT
- 01:30/03:00Biceppresent CHROMA AV DJ Set
Boombox
- 02:25/04:00Remzcore
- 14:00/14:45Dorian Dumontplays Aphex Twin
- 15:00/15:45Absolem
- 16:30/17:15Angie & Lazuli
- 18:15/19:15Rounhaa
- 20:00/21:00Luther
- 22:00/23:00Amine
- 00:00/01:00Apashe & Brass Orchestra
- 01:30/02:45Hamdi
- 02:45/04:00Miley Serious
La Petite Maison dans la Prairie
- 02:45/04:00Shygirlpresents Club Shy
- 15:00/15:45Jean-Paul Groove
- 16:30/17:15Baxter Dury
- 18:15/19:15The Cavemen.
- 20:00/21:00Zaho de Sagazan
- 22:00/23:00KOKOROKO
- 00:00/01:00Promis3LIVE FROM EARTH TAKE OVER
- 01:00/02:00DJ GigolaLIVE FROM EARTH TAKE OVER
- 02:00/03:00MCR-TLIVE FROM EARTH TAKE OVER
- 03:00/04:00HorsegiirLLIVE FROM EARTH TAKE OVER
Le Labo
- 03:00/04:00NkisiLive
- 14:30/15:00Lazza Gio
- 15:45/16:30Sadandsolo
- 17:15/18:15Malo
- 19:15/20:05Jolagreen23
- 21:00/22:00Berwyn
- 22:05/22:45Lefto Early Bird'sMotherless Father in movement
- 22:45/00:00Gayance
- 00:00/01:20Djrum
- 01:25/02:25Black Rave Culture
- 02:30/04:00Lefto Early Bird B2B Mia Koden
Le Garage
- 15:15/16:007 Weeks
- 16:30/17:15Milk TV
- 17:45/18:30Talk Show
- 19:00/20:00Gurriers
- 20:45/21:45Lofofora
- 22:30/23:30Dog Eat Dog
- 00:00/01:00Gilla Band
- 01:30/02:30KLAKMATRAK
Dub Corner
- 14:30/15:30Blackboard Jungle
- 15:30/17:30Dub Shepherds
- 17:30/19:30Ubikfeat. Young Kulcha
- 19:30/20:30Joe Yorke
- 20:30/21:30Queen OmegaInna Dub Style
- 21:30/22:30Blackboard Jungle
Rockamadour
- 16:30/18:00VINESSETT B2B ICED LATTINA
- 18:00/19:30DONIA B2B ICED LATTINApresented by Iced Lattina & friends
- 19:30/21:00King Kamipresented by Iced Lattina & friends
- 21:00/01:30Tropical DJipsies
- 01:30/03:00SoFTT
21 Juli
The Last Arena
- 16:00/16:45Rori
- 17:30/18:30Kabaka Pyramid
- 19:30/20:30SCH
- 21:30/22:30Oscar and the Wolf
- 23:30/00:45JUSTICE
De Balzaal
- 16:00/17:30Fais Le Beau
- 17:30/19:00Jaguar
- 19:00/20:30Young Marco
- 20:30/22:30Mochakk
- 22:30/00:00Honey Dijon
- 00:00/02:00Four Tet
Boombox
- 02:45/04:00Miley Serious
- 14:00/14:45Dorian Dumontplays Aphex Twin
- 15:00/15:30vVv
- 15:45/16:30Nayra
- 17:00/17:45Swing
- 18:30/19:30Guy2bezbar
- 20:30/21:30Omah Lay
- 22:15/23:00Kerchak
- 23:15/00:15DJ Heartstring
- 00:15/01:30Reinier ZonneveldLive
- 01:30/03:00[KRTM] & Manu Le MalinLive Hybrid Set
La Petite Maison dans la Prairie
- 03:00/04:00HorsegiirLLIVE FROM EARTH TAKE OVER
- 14:30/15:15Aili
- 15:45/16:30Sam Quealy
- 17:00/17:45DONNY BENET
- 18:30/19:30Brutus
- 20:30/21:30Girls in Hawaii
- 22:30/23:30The Libertines
- 00:30/01:45Arca
- 01:45/03:00DJ Babatr
Le Labo
- 02:30/04:00Lefto Early Bird B2B Mia Koden
- 16:30/17:15Oriana Ikomo
- 17:45/18:30SadBoi
- 17:45/18:30Toya Delazy
- 19:30/20:30Ralphie Choo
- 21:30/22:30Obongjayar
- 23:20/00:20MJ Nebreda
- 00:30/03:00La Darude takeover: Canelle Doublekick B2B DJ Kwame B2B Die Klar B2B Zorza
Le Garage
- 15:15/16:00Hansel
- 16:30/17:15Warm Exit
- 17:45/18:30Joshua Murphy
- 19:15/20:15Girls in Synthesis
- 20:45/21:45Astereotypie
- 22:15/23:15Terror
- 00:00/01:00Bracco
- 01:30/02:30Elzo DurtDJ Set
Dub Corner
- 14:30/16:30Sista FabienneFEAT. PIYAZAWA, ROSA & JACKIE
- 16:30/18:30Jah Tubbys World Systemfeat. Macky Banton & Professa Natti
- 18:30/20:30Wandem SoundFeat. Hornsmen Section
- 20:30/22:30Blackboard JungleFEAT. RAS DIVARIUS & GURU POPE
Rockamadour
- 16:30/19:30Gadji FC presentsBaby Sonja, Lili Camara & Dj Gaga
- 19:30/00:00Maricas
- 00:00/01:30Nathan Colinet
- 01:30/03:00Leo Polpresented by Warmer People